Hlas Priezvisko Meno Titul Bydlisko Dátum nar. Nástup (kandidát) Koniec
B2 KAPASNÝ Martin   ŽILINA 25.11.1895 1921 1982
T2 JANEGA Víťazoslav   IĽAVA 22.8.1904 1926 1978
B1 ŠTRBA Karol   ZLATÉ MORAVCE 25.6.1931 1954 2004
T1 HNAUPEK Ladislav   BRATISLAVA 25.10.1912 1945 1994
T2 ČÁNIK Juraj   LUČENEC 20.12.1910 1935 1982
T1 KOSTELNÝ st. Michal   TRENČIANSKE TEPLICE 2.10.1912 1936 1983
B1 FAJTA Vojtech   PIEŠŤANY 19.2.1921 1941 1988
T2 GÁLIK Emil Mgr. ŠENKVICE 28.9.1930 1950 1997
T2 BUTKO František   SLOVENSKÝ GROB 15.12.1928 1951 1997
B1 HOLLÝ Ján   ŽILINA 12.5.1912 1939 1984
B2 JAKUBÍK Vojtech   ŽILINA-HLINY 28.12.1914 1941 1986
T1 JURÍČEK Alexander   TRENČÍN 28.12.1916 1942 1987
T1 SEDLICKÝ Tibor Doc.Dr. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 2.4.1924 1951 1996
T2 HEČKO Zeferín   SUCHÁ NAD PARNOU 18.8.1928 1953 1997
B1 JAZVINSKÝ Ján   BZINCE POD JAVORINOU 13.1.1928 1954 1997
B1 PILIŠ Ivan   MARTIN 22.6.1940 1964 2007
T1 BUMBÁL Ján   BRATISLAVA 25.8.1903 1936 1977
B1 VAKOŠ st. Jozef Dr. TRENČIANSKE TEPLICE 18.3.1919 1946 1987
T2 BEHIL Jozef   BRESTOVANY 11.7.1931 1955 1996
T1 ŠTEVČOK Ján   LUČENEC 30.10.1928 1957 1998
T2 SCHULTZ Ján Mgr. BRATISLAVA 25.5.1939 1965 2006
B1 ZIMANČOK Pavel Mgr. PIEŠŤANY 18.5.1950 1969 2011
B2 DANIŠ Štefan   BRATISLAVA 14.3.1920 1946 1986
T1 GREGUŠ Ignác   VEĽ. ČAUSA 21.7.1914 1946 1986
B2 KLEIN Ivan   PIEŠŤANY 28.2.1938 1962 2002
T2 DUDÁŠ Štefan   BRATISLAVA 13.8.1915 1947 1986
T2 KAJABA Eduard   ŠENKVICE 14.12.1923 1953 1992
T2 DOBOŠ ml. Jozef   TRENČIANSKE TEPLICE 23.2.1920 1948 1986
T1 MOJÁK Anton Mgr. ČIERNE 25.3.1951 1972 2011
B1 TRANČÍK Alexander   BRATISLAVA   1921 1958
B2 PAČES Karol   NOVÉ MESTO n. Váhom 1.3.1913 1946 1983
B1 JELEMENSKÝ Igor   NOVÉ ZÁMKY 23.9.1921 1950 1986
T2 STANKO Jozef   PARTIZÁNSKE 22.8.1928 1955 1991
T2 MINX Václav Mgr. ZÁVOD 30.10.1949 1969 2005
T1 PETRÁŠ Rudolf   ZVOLEN 22.7.1925 1957 1992
B1 BEČKA Ivan Mgr. JAROK 11.4.1946 1975  
B1 LEPORIS Ján PaedDr. TURČIANSKE TEPLICE 7.5.1947 1973 2007
B2 SIVÁČEK Karol   TRNAVA 27.12.1916 1954 1987
B2 GRENČÍK Anton   VARÍN 17.1.1927 1956 1989
B1 GRIMEK Dionýz   ZVOLEN 8.10.1927 1969 2002
B1 SVITEK Ján   NITRA 15.1.1929 1955 1987
B1 SVITOK Ján   BOŠANY 15.1.1929 1955 1987
T2 MUŠKA Štefan Mgr. PÚCHOV 4.9.1929 1966 1998
T1 KOZOLKA Peter Mgr. POVAŽSKÁ TEPLÁ 11.4.1942 1970 2002
T2 BÍLKA Ján   MODRA 25.6.1911 1946 1977
B1 DOBOŠ st. Jozef   BIELY KOSTOL 24.4.1909 1947 1978
T1 ČANAKY Ervín Mgr. MOJMÍROVCE 29.9.1944 1969 1999
B2 PAUER Viktor Ing. TREN4IANSKA TURNÁ 3.3.1941 1978 2008
B2 DEBNÁRIK Róbert   TRENČÍN 7.2.1910 1948 1977
B2 KOLAROVIČ Fridrich   SENEC 23.8.1920 1957 1985
B2 MEDVEC Mikuláš Mgr. HORNÁ SÚČA 30.9.1931 1973 2001
B2 KOVÁR Štefan   KOŠICE 19.9.1910 1954 1979
T1 PÚČEK Jozef   ŠALGOVCE 17.3.1922 1967 1992
               
T1 KRIŽO Pavol PhDr., CSc TRNAVA 26.9.1914 1962 1986
B2 ŽINGOR Ján   MARTIN 11.7.1939 1966 1989
B2 VOZNÍK Ladislav Mgr. PEZINOK 19.3.1947 1985 2008
T2 BUČKO Michal   PÍLA 27.9.1911 1955 1977
B1 KOSTELNÝ Michal Ing, CSc. KOŠICE 29.8.1946 1969 1991
B2 ŠIMONOVIČ Viktor   LEVICE 8.2.1929 1970 1992
T1 ŠUMNÝ Milan   ZLATÉ MORAVCE 23.4.1938 1970 1992
T1 ŽÁK Jozef PhDr. BRATISLAVA 10.5.1933 1970 1991
B2 FURIEL Jozef Mgr. BREZNO 11.7.1935 1980 2001
B2 KARNIŠ Ján PaedDr. TREBIŠOV 8.3.1945 1984 2005
B2 KLIMEŠ Jan Ing. CSc. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 15.10.1934 1986 2007
B2 CHUDÍK Alexander   BREZNO 9.2.1922 1958 1978
B2 HALÚSKA František   TRENČÍN 13.10.1906 1959 1978
T2 CEHLÁRIK Silvius Mgr. DOLNÝ KUBÍN 16.12.1941 1982 2001
B2 MAREČEK Oto Mgr. SENICA 8.7.1955 1985 2004
B2 KLEIN Duśan Mgr. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 12.5.1942 1978 1996
T2 BUBÁN Štefan   TREBIŠOV   1966 1983
T1 VONGREJ Božidar   MARTIN-PRIEKOPA 16.2.1940 1970 1987
T2 ROŠKO Ján   SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 25.4.1924 1976 1993
B1 HAGARA Viliam   PRIEVIDZA 2.10.1944 1977 1994
B2 PRIEHODA Anton Ing. OŠČADNICA 8.12.1940 1990 2007
T2 MÚČKA Jaroslav   MILICHOV 12.7.1939 1968 1984
B2 DEBNÁR Ján PhDr. HRUBÁ BORŠA 25.7.1933 1970 1986
B1 KLEIN Martin PaedDr. MARTIN 17.8.1958 1987 2002
B1 RYBAN Ján   BOŠANY 10.11.1952 1978 1992
T1 HALÁSZ Bohumír   NITRA 14.3.1946 1976 1989
B2 MARCIŇA Ján   POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 1.11.1945 1976 1988
T2 ANTOL Andrej   RAJEC 16.7.1926 1976 1988
B2 JANOVIC Ján   DOLNÝ KUBÍN 23.6.1933 1980 1992
B2 MARKOVIČ Oto   DOLNÝ KUBÍN 28.5.1946 1984 1996
B2 ČABO Jozef MUDr. DOLNÝ KUBÍN 29.4.1936 1991 2003
B1 KÚDELA Lukáš   HONSKÉ KĽAČANY 17.2.1935 1973 1984
T1 STAŇA Andrej   NOVÉ MESTO n. Váhom 15.2.1925 1973 1983
T2 JURAN Miroslav   MARTIN 17.9.1942 1983 1992
T2 BARABAS Anton   LETANOVCE 2.9.1951 1985 1994
T1 ČEKAN Štefan   LIPANY 8.5.1930 1985 1994
T1 PAPRSKÁR Peter Mgr. BYTČA 21.3.1969 1992 2001
T2 VAKOŠ Branislav Mgr. TRENČÍN 24.1.1972 1996 2005
B1 CABEJŠEK Otakar MUDr. ŽILINA 6.3.1927 1975 1983
B1 GÉRO Ladislav   NITRA 7.8.1932 1978 1986
T2 KOTRÍK Imrich   PRIEVIDZA   1970 1977
B2 KUBÍNI Dušan RNDr. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 2.2.1930 1990 1997
T1 LIVORA František Mgr. BRATISLAVA 2.8.1936 1994 2001
T1 ŠPAČEK Roman Mgr. STARÉ NOSICE 1.8.1969 2001 2008
T2 ŠPILÁK Peter Mgr.Art. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 10.10.1979 2003 2010
B1 KYSUCKÝ Viliam   PÚCHOV 1.5.1942 1976 1982
T2 ČULÍK Vladimír   VINODOL 9.4.1946 1975 1980
B2 FIALA Tibor PaedDr. FARNÁ 12.2.1944 1981 1986
T1 VANIAK Vendelín   KOŠECA 21.10.1929 1981 1986
T1 VOJTEK Vincent Ing. ŽILINA 19.4.1947 2000 2005
T2 REŽO Juraj   NITRA 5.7.1952 1977 1981
B1 BAĎURA Roland   PIEŠŤANY 6.7.1964 1999 2003
T1 RAMOS Choselino Ing. ŽILINA 8.1.1983 2004 2008
B2 CHVÁLA Pavol Ing. TREBIŠOV 1.8.1928 1975 1978
B1 ŠIMÁČEK Peter   CHOCEŇ 24.8.1962 1982 1985
B2 ŠEŠEVIČKA Ivan   HORNÁ ŠTUBŇA 6.10.1953 1983 1986
B1 HAVETTA Karol   TVRDOŠÍN 12.5.1957 1986 1989
B1 BRNA Miroslav Dr. MALACKY 23.12.1954 1987 1990
B2 ILEČKO Michal Ing. NITRA 1.9.1974 1994 1997
T2 ANDRÁSSY Štefan   VRÚTKY 6.9.1952 1977 1979
B1 MATERÁNKA Viliam   OLEŠNÁ 16.4.1950 1977 1979
B1 BREZŇAN Ján   LUČENEC 29.3.1949 1987 1989
T1 HUDÁK Pavel   POPRAD 7.10.1959 1988 1990
B2 CHALÚPKA Pavel PaedDr. ŠTRBA 28.10.1959 1988 1990
T2 CHRENKA Dušan   TRENČÍN 12.5.1940 1988 1990
B1 KORSCH Henrich   POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 20.6.1937 1988 1990
B2 SIVÁČEK Ján RNDr. POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 4.6.1940 1989 1991
T1 MANČUŠKA Marián   NOVÁ DEDINA   1998 2000
T2 KOPPAL Marian Ing. MARTIN 9.3.1968 2004 2006
B2 KELLNER Marcel Mgr. HRADIŠTE 28.11.1985 2005 2007
B1 URBAN Peter Mgr. KOŠICE   2005 2007
T2 BLAHA Martin   TVRDOŠÍN 12.12.1975 2007 2009
T1 ŠUVADA Ján Ing. SUCHÁ HORA 14.9.1979 2007 2009
T2 VÁCLAV Radoslav Mgr. LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ   2007 2009
B1 GREGA Igor   ŠVÁBOVCE 23.5.1950 1986 1987
B2 ŠMALO Slavomír   MARTIN-PRIEKOPA 21.4.1937 1986 1987
T2 ŠUCHA Silvester Dr. MARKUŠOVCE 24.6.1941 1986 1987
B1 ONDÁŠ Ján RNDr. LIPTOVSKÝ JÁN 5.12.1938 1989 1990
B1 DAMBROVSKÝ Jozef   KLASOV 12.1.1947 1990 1991
B2 GUBKA Pavol Ing. BIJACOVCE 29.3.1955 1994 1995
T2 REMÉNIUS Marián PaedDr. ŽILINA 13.10.1963 1995 1996
B1 KEĽO Ľubomír   RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA 8.11.1946 1996 1997
T2 KVASNICA Daniel   LEVICE 20.5.1974 1999 2000
B1 DUCHOVIČ Teodor Mgr. ŽILINA 10.7.1969 2000 2001
T1 ZAJAC Martin Mgr. TRNČÍN 2.3.1970 2002 2003
B2 JOKEL Jordan Mgr. BRATISLAVA 4.6.1976 2003 2004
B1 PODOLEC Ondrej Mgr. BRATISLAVA 12.9.1975 2004 2005
T2 STRAKA Štefan Štefan MUDr. PREŠOV 28.1.1985 2005 2006
B1 ŠTEFANČÍK Daniel   BRATISLAVA 25.8.1985 2005 2006
B1 CHOVANEC Viliam Mgr. BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 13.3.1975 2006 2007
B1 GEMEĽA Miloš   TVRDOŠÍN   2007 2008
B1 ŠKREKO Anton   TRNAVA 27.10.1946 1985 1985
B2 RUSCH Miroslav   BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 8.12.1943 1986 1986
T2 REŠETA Ľuboš   BOJNICE 9.6.1956 1987 1987
B1 KAHAN Martin   DOLNÝ KUBÍN 12.5.1974 1991 1991
B1 PALUGA Roman Mgr. DOLNÝ KUBÍN 16.2.1974 1991 1991
T2 ZACHAR Štefan Mgr. TRNAVA 14.2.1947 1992 1992
T2 FUJAK Július   ŽAREC 10.10.1966 1994 1994
T1 LUKAČKO, ml. Ján Ing. ŽILINA 27.5.1967 1998 1998
T2 KOCÚR Ľuboš   ZVOLEN   1999 1999
B1 MIHÁLKA Roman   LEVICE   1999 1999
B1 RIŠICA Peter MVDr. KOŠICE   2000 2000
B1 KUVIK Marián Ing. ŽILINA 25.6.1974 2002 2002
T2 SZALO Oskár Ing. ŽILINA 4.8.1977 2004 2004
T1 FRÁTRIK Ján   ŽILINA      
B1 HAVLÍK Stanislav   MALACKY      
  PUTORÍK Jozef   VYSOKÁ NAD KYSUCOU 7.5.1944    
  STAJNÍK Jozef   BRATISLAVA      
  ŽÁK Rudolf Mgr. TRENČIANSKE TEPLICE 26.8.1942    

 

Ďalšie články...